Geseker Schwimmfest (31.05.2018)

Wettkampf-Ergebnisse

31.05.2018, Geseke, Kurzbahn

Schwimmer Jg. Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz Dsv Rudolph Rekord
Biel, Stefanie 2002 100 L 01:23,43 3 +00:00,08 350 0 pSB
Biel, Stefanie 2002 100 R 01:23,72 3 +00:00,43 345 0  
Biel, Stefanie 2002 100 F 01:11,02 2 -00:01,32 412 0 pB
Biel, Stefanie 2002 100 S 01:24,62 2 +00:02,88 299 0  
Bögeholz, Clara 2003 50 F 00:34,87 Start +00:01,27 324 0  
Bögeholz, Clara 2003 100 L 01:26,72 4 +00:02,91 311 0 pSB
Bögeholz, Clara 2003 100 F 01:16,23 3 +00:02,20 333 0  
Bögeholz, Clara 2003 200 F 02:50,01 3 +00:08,61 308 0  
Brack, Astrid 2003 100 L 01:35,79 12 -00:00,87 231 0 pB
Brack, Astrid 2003 100 R 01:36,33 7 -00:00,95 227 0 pB
Brack, Astrid 2003 100 S 01:47,76 7 --:--,-- 144 0 pSB
Brack, Astrid 2003 200 F 03:04,01 5 +00:06,65 242 0  
Denecke, Njaya Saine 2007 50 F 00:36,76 1 --:--,-- 277 0 pSB
Denecke, Njaya Saine 2007 50 R 00:44,92 1 -00:01,58 233 0 pB
Denecke, Njaya Saine 2007 100 R 01:42,22 3 +00:00,28 190 0  
Denecke, Njaya Saine 2007 100 F 01:24,15 1 +00:00,72 248 0  
Denecke, Njaya Saine 2007 200 F 03:02,47 1 -00:05,79 249 0 pB
Fisahn, David 2005 100 L 01:20,99 1 -00:03,69 251 0 pB
Fisahn, David 2005 100 B 01:37,44 1 -00:05,74 220 0 pB
Fisahn, David 2005 100 R 01:21,04 1 +00:00,29 272 0  
Fisahn, David 2005 100 F 01:12,36 1 +00:00,91 274 0  
Fisahn, David 2005 100 S 01:36,31 1 +00:02,91 143 0  
Fisahn, David 2005 200 F 02:39,32 1 -00:01,16 269 0 pB
Fisahn, Marten 2008 100 L 02:02,54 3 -00:06,04 72 0 pB
Fisahn, Marten 2008 100 B 02:18,98 5 --:--,-- 76 0 pSB
Fisahn, Marten 2008 50 R 00:54,20 5 +00:01,53 92 0  
Fisahn, Marten 2008 100 R 02:00,43 2 +00:07,41 83 0  
Fisahn, Marten 2008 50 B 01:03,48 3 +00:01,30 78 0  
Fisahn, Marten 2008 200 F 03:46,28 3 +00:06,05 94 0  
Fürstenberg, Jan 2003 100 L 01:09,72 1 -00:02,08 394 0 pB
Fürstenberg, Jan 2003 100 B 01:15,07 1 -00:01,29 483 8 pB
Fürstenberg, Jan 2003 100 R 01:13,63 1 +00:00,94 363 0  
Fürstenberg, Jan 2003 100 F 01:00,34 1 -00:00,27 474 7 pB
Giesbrecht, Elias 2006 100 L 01:28,21 2 -00:10,10 194 0 pB
Giesbrecht, Elias 2006 100 R 01:28,37 2 -00:01,95 210 0 pB
Giesbrecht, Elias 2006 100 F 01:14,89 1 -00:03,56 247 0 pB
Giesbrecht, Elias 2006 200 F 02:45,73 2 -00:09,10 239 0 pB
Görg, Gedeon 2003 50 F 00:30,19 Start -00:00,06 350 0  
Görg, Gedeon 2003 100 L 01:16,90 3 -00:05,02 294 0 pB
Görg, Gedeon 2003 100 B 01:34,47 4 +00:02,00 242 0  
Görg, Gedeon 2003 100 R 01:22,20 6 +00:02,31 261 0  
Görg, Gedeon 2003 100 F 01:04,94 3 -00:00,79 380 1 pB
Görg, Gedeon 2003 100 S 01:26,91 2 +00:00,97 195 0  
Hoffmann, Clara 2006 100 L 01:28,69 5 -00:06,60 291 0 pB
Hoffmann, Clara 2006 100 B 01:38,66 2 -00:03,40 287 0 pB
Hoffmann, Clara 2006 100 F 01:21,98 4 +00:01,65 268 0  
Hoffmann, Clara 2006 100 S 01:51,40 3 -00:01,16 131 0 pB
Janzen, Lea Marie 2004 100 L 01:39,91 9 +00:06,02 203 0 pSB
Janzen, Lea Marie 2004 100 S 01:41,79 4 +00:02,14 172 0  
Janzen, Lea Marie 2004 200 F 02:57,35 5 +00:02,65 271 0  
Kewitzki, Jakob 2001 100 L 00:00,00 n.a --:--,-- 0 0  
Kewitzki, Jakob 2001 100 B 00:00,00 n.a --:--,-- 0 0  
Kewitzki, Jakob 2001 100 R 00:00,00 n.a --:--,-- 0 0  
Kewitzki, Jakob 2001 100 S 00:00,00 n.a --:--,-- 0 0  
Lampe, Nina 2005 100 L 01:25,38 1 -00:02,51 326 0 pB
Lampe, Nina 2005 100 F 01:11,20 1 -00:01,98 409 3 pB
Lampe, Nina 2005 200 F 02:37,57 1 -00:01,30 386 1 pB
Lietzau, Ayesha 2001 100 L 01:17,99 1 +00:03,63 428 0 SR
Lietzau, Ayesha 2001 100 R 01:16,07 1 +00:02,78 461 2  
Lietzau, Ayesha 2001 100 F 01:09,56 1 +00:02,13 439 1 SR
Luque Lau, Isabel 2009 100 L 02:04,44 2 --:--,-- 105 0 pSB
Luque Lau, Isabel 2009 50 F 00:48,84 3 +00:03,77 118 0  
Luque Lau, Isabel 2009 50 R 01:01,63 5 +00:04,88 90 0  
Luque Lau, Isabel 2009 100 F 01:49,87 2 -00:13,23 111 0 pB
Luque Lau, Isabel 2009 50 B 01:02,37 6 -00:00,46 114 0 pB
Luque Lau, Isabel 2009 200 F 04:02,45 1 -00:14,91 106 0 pB
Maelzer, Elena 1981 100 L 01:36,42 3 +00:03,62 226 0 pSB
Maelzer, Elena 1981 100 B 01:41,47 1 -00:00,02 263 0 pB
Maelzer, Elena 1981 100 F 01:23,87 3 -00:00,72 250 0 pB
Meier, Maria Mathilde 2003 100 L 01:41,84 13 +00:02,65 192 0 pSB
Meier, Maria Mathilde 2003 100 R 01:35,66 6 -00:00,38 231 0 pB
Meier, Maria Mathilde 2003 100 F 01:32,46 11 +00:02,55 187 0 pSB
Meier, Maria Mathilde 2003 100 S 01:44,28 6 +00:01,19 159 0  
Queseleit, Felina 2004 100 L 01:29,89 3 -00:00,86 279 0 pB
Queseleit, Felina 2004 100 F 01:21,42 8 +00:01,50 273 0  
Queseleit, Felina 2004 100 S 01:41,28 3 +00:10,18 174 0  
Queseleit, Felina 2004 200 F 02:52,57 4 -00:00,16 294 0 pB
Rode, Constantin 2008 100 L 01:49,16 2 --:--,-- 102 0 pSB
Rode, Constantin 2008 50 F 00:43,37 3 +00:01,34 118 0  
Rode, Constantin 2008 50 R 00:50,92 2 +00:01,86 110 0 SR
Rode, Constantin 2008 100 F 01:34,13 2 +00:03,71 124 0  
Rode, Constantin 2008 50 S 00:48,78 1 -00:01,11 104 0 pB
Rode, Constantin 2008 200 F 03:24,28 1 +00:10,55 128 0  
Schlingmann, Florian 2008 100 L 02:12,42 4 --:--,-- 57 0 pSB
Schlingmann, Florian 2008 50 F 00:44,96 4 -00:02,15 106 0 pB
Schlingmann, Florian 2008 50 R 00:57,16 6 -00:00,62 78 0 pB
Schlingmann, Florian 2008 100 F 01:54,33 5 +00:08,30 69 0  
Schlingmann, Florian 2008 50 B 01:17,80 6 +00:04,49 42 0  
Schlingmann, Florian 2008 200 F 03:58,16 4 -00:21,24 80 0 pB
Sobioch, Leni Sophie 2005 100 L 01:35,79 6 -00:00,18 231 0 pB
Sobioch, Leni Sophie 2005 100 F 01:26,50 9 +00:04,67 228 0  
Sobioch, Leni Sophie 2005 200 F 03:12,81 7 +00:14,33 211 0  
Straub, Lana 2003 50 F 00:34,70 Start -00:02,12 329 0  
Straub, Lana 2003 100 L 01:30,82 9 -00:07,13 271 0 pB
Straub, Lana 2003 100 R 01:28,90 5 -00:02,37 288 0 pB
Straub, Lana 2003 100 F 01:18,90 4 +00:01,27 301 0  
Straub, Lana 2003 100 S 01:43,20 4 -00:02,70 165 0 pB
1. Mannschaft 1998 4x50 F 02:20,01 3 --:--,--      
Bögeholz, Clara 2003 50 00:34,87          
Lietzau, Ayesha 2001 100 01:03,77          
Queseleit, Felina 2004 150 01:39,80          
Sobioch, Leni Sophie 2005 200            
1. Mannschaft 1998 4x50 F 02:07,41 2 --:--,--      
Görg, Gedeon 2003 50 00:30,19          
Fürstenberg, Jan 2003 100 00:58,15          
Giesbrecht, Elias 2006 150 01:34,47          
Fisahn, David 2005 200            
1. Mannschaft 1998 4x50 L 00:00,00 dis --:--,--      
Lietzau, Ayesha 2001 50            
Fürstenberg, Jan 2003 100            
Biel, Stefanie 2002 150            
Görg, Gedeon 2003 200            
2. Mannschaft 1998 4x50 F 02:20,63 4 --:--,--      
Straub, Lana 2003 50 00:34,70          
Janzen, Lea Marie 2004 100 01:10,20          
Denecke, Njaya Saine 2007 150 01:45,23          
Hoffmann, Clara 2006 200            
2. Mannschaft 1998 4x50 L 02:49,78 5 --:--,--      
Fisahn, David 2005 50 00:40,19          
Janzen, Lea Marie 2004 100 01:28,65          
Straub, Lana 2003 150 02:12,06          
Giesbrecht, Elias 2006 200